SunMark Sinus & Cold-D, Non-Drowsy, Caplets

Other Information: Each caplet contains: sodium 21 mg. Meets USP Dissolution Test 2. Store at 68-77 degrees F (20-25 degrees C). Store in a dry place. Misc: Naproxen sodium 220 mg. Pseudoephedrine hydrochloride 120 mg. Extended-release tablet. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Nasal decongestant. Compare to Aleve-D Sinus & Cold Active Ingredients (This product is not manufactured or distributed by Bayer HealthCare LLC, distributor of Aleve-D Sinus & Cold). See new warning. 12-hour multi-symptom relief of sinus pressure, headache, sinus congestion, nasal congestion & body aches. 1 caplet - 12 hours. Caplets (Capsule-Shaped Tablets). Gluten free. Money Back Guarantee. Please visit us at www.sunmarkbrand.com.